रेल्वे वेळापत्रक


मुख्यपृष्ठ रेल्वे वेळापत्रक

Train Number Train Name Arr. Dep. Schedule Origin Destination
17019 Ajmer - Hyderabad (Weekly) Express 00:25:00 00:30:00 S M T W T F S Ajmer Junction Hyderabad Deccan
19713 Jaipur - Secunderabad Express 00:25:00 00:30:00 S M T W T F S Jaipur Secunderabad Junction
12720 Hyderabad Deccan - Ajmer Super Fast Express 01:15:00 01:20:00 S M T W T F S Hyderabad Deccan Ajmer Junction
17213 Narasapur - Express 01:25:00 01:30:00 SM TWTFS Narasapur Nagarsol
11206 Nizamabad - Lokmanya Tilak Express 01:25:00 01:30:00 S MT W T F S Nizamabad Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
51422 Nizamabad - Pune Passenger 02:40:00 02:45:00 SMTWTFSNizamabad Pune Junction
17063 Ajanta Express 03:05:00 03:10:00 SMTWTFSManmad Junction Secunderabad Junction
19714 Secunderabad - Jaipur Express 03:10:00 03:15:00 S M TW T F S Secunderabad Junction Jaipur
17417 Tirupati - Sainagar Shirdi Weekly Express 03:10:00 03:15:00 S M T WT F S Tirupati Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
17231 Narsapur - Nagarsol Express 03:35:00 03:40:00 S MT W T F S Narasapur Nagarsol
18503 Visakhapatnam Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Express 03:35:00 03:40:00 S M T W T FS Visakhapatnam Junction Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi)
11046 Dikshabhumi Express 03:40:00 03:45:00 S M T WT F S Dhanbad Junction Kolhapur CSTM
18504 Sainagar Shirdi - Visakhapatnam Express 03:40:00 03:45:00 S M T W T F SShirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Visakhapatnam Junction
17418 Tirupati Express 03:40:00 03:45:00 S M T W TF S Shirdi (Sainagar Shirdi) Tirupati
57594 Nanded - Kacheguda Passenger Origin 04:55:00 SMTWTFSNanded Medchal
11401 Nandigram Express 05:10:00 05:15:00 SMTWTFSMumbai Nagpur
16733 Rameswaram - Okha Express 05:10:00 05:15:00 SM T W T F S Rameswaram Okha
16003 Chennai Nagarsol Express 05:10:00 05:15:00 S MT W T F S Chennai Central Nagarsol
17688 Marathwada Express 05:25:00 05:30:00 SMTWTFSDharmabad Manmad Junction
11205 Lokmanya Tilak - Nizamabad Express 05:40:00 05:45:00 SM T W T F S Lokmanya Tilak Terminus Nizamabad
16593 Nanded - Bangalore Express Origin 06:00:00 SMTWTFSNanded Bangalore City Junction
17609 Patna Ned - Purna Express 06:10:00 06:15:00 S M TW T F S Patna Junction Purna Junction
19302 Yesvantpur - Indore Express 06:10:00 06:15:00 S M T W TF S Yesvantpur Junction Indore Junction (BG)
11012 Mahalaxmi Express Origin 06:30:00 S M T W TF S Nanded Lokmanya Tilak Terminus
51421 Pune - Nizamabad Passenger 06:35:00 06:40:00 SMTWTFSPune Junction Nizamabad
57563 Hyderabad - Parbhani Passenger 06:35:00 06:40:00 SMTWTFSHyderabad Deccan Parbhani Junction
57553 Parli Vaijnath - Adilabad Passenger 07:44:00 07:45:00 SMTWTFSParli Vaijnath Adilabad
57554 Adilabad - Parli Vaijnath Passenger 08:10:00 08:15:00 SMTWTFSAdilabad Parli Vaijnath
17057 Devagiri Express 08:25:00 08:30:00 SMTWTFSMumbai Secunderabad Junction
12765 Tirupati Amravati Super Fast Express 08:35:00 08:40:00 SM T WT F S Tirupati Amravati
17623 Nanded Bikaner Express Origin 09:00:00 S M T W TF S Nanded Bikaner Junction
12715 Sachkhand Express Origin 09:30:00 SMTWTFSNanded Amritsar Junction
17618 Tapovan Express Origin 10:05:00 SMTWTFSNanded Mumbai
12485 Nanded - Shri Ganganagar Express Origin 11:00:00 SMT W TF S Nanded Shri Ganganagar
12421 Nanded - Amritsar Super Fast Express Origin 11:00:00 S M T WT F S Nanded Amritsar Junction
22457 Nanded - Nangal Dam Super Fast Express Origin 11:00:00 S M T W T F SNanded Una Himachal
17620 Nanded Aurangabad Express Origin 11:50:00 S M T W T FS Nanded Aurangabad
16734 Rameswaram Express 12:00:00 12:05:00 S M T WT F S Okha Rameswaram
12766 Amravati Tirupati Super Fast Express 12:25:00 12:30:00 S MT W TF S Amravati Tirupati
57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger 12:30:00 12:35:00 SMTWTFSKacheguda Manmad Junction
17639 Kacheguda - Akola Express 13:25:00 13:30:00 S MT W T F S Kacheguda Akola Junction
17641 Kacheguda Narkher Express 13:25:00 13:30:00 SM TWTFSKacheguda Narkher
17640 Akola - Kacheguda Express 14:10:00 14:15:00 S M TW T F S Akola Junction Kacheguda
17642 Narkher Kacheguda Express 14:10:00 14:15:00 SMT WTFSNarkher Kacheguda
57562 Manmad - Kacheguda Passenger 14:24:00 14:25:00 SMTWTFSManmad Junction Kacheguda
17410 Nanded - Adilabad Express Origin 15:00:00 SMTWTFSNanded Adilabad
12767 Nanded Santragachi Super Fast Express Origin 15:15:00 S MT W T F S Nanded Kolkata Santragachi Junction
51433 Nizamabad - Pandharpur Passenger 16:00:00 16:05:00 SMTWTFSNizamabad Pandharpur
18310 Nagawali Express Origin 16:15:00 S MTW T F SNanded Sambalpur
18510 Nanded - Visakhapatnam Express Origin 16:15:00 SM T WTF S Nanded Visakhapatnam Junction
19301 Indore - Yesvantpur Express 16:25:00 16:30:00 S MT W T F S Indore Junction (BG) Yesvantpur Junction
11402 Nandigram Express 16:50:00 17:00:00 SMTWTFSNagpur Mumbai
17214 Narasapur Express 17:05:00 17:10:00 SM TWTFS Nagarsol Narasapur
17232 Nagarsol - Narasapur Express 17:05:00 17:10:00 S MT W T F SNagarsol Narasapur
17058 Devagiri Express 18:00:00 18:05:00 SMTWTFSSecunderabad Junction Mumbai
57558 Nanded - Nizamabad Passenger Origin 18:15:00 SMTWTFSNanded Nizamabad
17610 Purna - Patna Express 18:35:00 18:40:00 S M T W T FS Purna Junction Patna Junction
57542 Nanded - Manmad Passenger Origin 18:45:00 SMTWTFSNanded Manmad Junction
57551 Purna - Adilabad Passenger 18:40:00 18:45:00 SMTWTFSPurna Junction Adilabad
12719 Ajmer - Hyderabad Deccan Super Fast Express 19:25:00 19:30:00 S M T W TF SAjmer Junction Hyderabad Decca
57552 Adilabad - Purna Passenger 19:25:00 19:30:00 SMTWTFSAdilabad Purna Junction
16004 Nagarsol Chennai Weekly Express 19:25:00 19:30:00 S MT W T F S Nagarsol Chennai Central
51434 Pandharpur - Nizamabad Passenger 19:40:00 19:45:00 SMTWTFSPandharpur Nizamabad
17614 Nanded - Pune Express Origin 20:30:00 S M T WT FSNanded Pune Junction
57516 Nanded - Daund Passenger Origin 20:50:00 SMTWTFSNanded Daund Junction
12730 Pune Express Origin 21:20:00 SM TW T F S Nanded Pune Junction
17020 Hyderabad - Ajmer (Weekly) Express 21:15:00 21:20:00 S M T W T F SHyderabad Deccan Ajmer Junction
11045 Dikshabhoomi Express 21:55:00 22:00:00 S M T W T FS Kolhapur CSTM Dhanbad Junction
17687 Manmad - Dharmabad (Marathwada) Composite Express 22:08:00 22:10:00 SMTWTFSManmad Junction Dharmabad
57564 Nanded Hyderabad Passenger Origin 23:30:00 SMTWTFSNanded Hyderabad Deccan
17064 Ajanta Express 23:35:00 23:40:00 SMTWTFSSecunderabad Junction Manmad Junction
 
Top